UNOFFICIAL Candidate List
General Primary
5/20/2014
Republican BallotDemocrat Ballot

Republican Ballot


Governor (Vote for One)

GUZZARDI, Robert Republican  

CORBETT, Tom Republican  

Lieutenant Governor (Vote for One)

CAWLEY, Jim Republican  

Representative in Congress 1st District (Vote for One)

RATH, Megan Republican  

Representative in Congress 7th District (Vote for One)

MEEHAN, Patrick L. Republican  

Senator in the General Assembly 8th District (Vote for One)

Senator in the General Assembly 26th District (Vote for One)

MCGARRIGLE, Thomas J. Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 159th District (Vote for One)

CIACH, Michael J. Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 160th District (Vote for One)

BARRAR, Stephen Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 161st District (Vote for One)

HACKETT, Joe Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 162nd District (Vote for One)

MICCARELLI, Nick Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 163rd District (Vote for One)

SANTORA, James Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 164th District (Vote for One)

SIDDIQUI, Saud Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 165th District (Vote for One)

ADOLPH JR, William F. Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 166th District (Vote for One)

ARMSTRONG, Sarah Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 168th District (Vote for One)

KILLION, Thomas Republican  

Representative in the General Assembly 185th District (Vote for One)

Representative in the General Assembly 191st District (Vote for One)

Republican Member of State Committee 159th District (Vote for One) 4 Year Term

SELTZER, Peter D. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 160th District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

CAPPELLI, Cindy J. Republican  

CAMERO III, John J. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 161st District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

HACKETT, David Republican  

RENDLER-TRUESDALE, Susan E. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 162nd & 185th Districts (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

STILLMAN, Marise E. Republican  

HARRIS, Jeffrey D. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 163rd District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

MCBLAIN, John P. Republican  

GRIFFIN, Lillian H. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 164th, 166th & 191st Districts (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

AUCHINCLOSS, Mary R. Republican  

KNAPP, Jim Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 165th District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

CULP, Michael Republican  

ORLANDO, Patricia A. Republican  

Republican Member of State Committee 168th District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term 1 Male & 1 Female

CLINGER III, William H. Republican  

AMOROSO, Margaret J. Republican  

        back to top

Democrat Ballot
Local Races


Governor (Vote for One)

MCGINTY, Katie Democrat  

WAGNER, Jack Democrat  

WOLF, Tom Democrat  

MCCORD, Robert M. Democrat  

SCHWARTZ, Allyson Y. Democrat  

HANGER, John Democrat  

Lieutenant Governor (Vote for One)

SMITH, Mark Democrat  

KOPLINSKI, Brad Democrat  

NEUMAN, Brandon P. Democrat  

STACK, Mike Democrat  

CRITZ, Mark Democrat  

PATERNO, Jay Democrat  

Member of State Committee (Vote for not more than Ten) 4 Year Term 5 Males & 5 Females

LAWRENCE, Gerald Democrat  

ZHANG, Sue Ellen Democrat  

BOOKER, Sharon J. Democrat  

DIMOND, Robert Democrat  

BALCHUNIS, Mary Ellen Democrat  

GUINEY, Colleen Democrat  

INNELLI, John F. Democrat  

RAHMAN, Abu Democrat  

D'ALESSANDRO, Angela Democrat  

STUMP, Robert Democrat  

SANTARELLI, Raymond Democrat  

CARTER, Rosetta Democrat  

YATES, Malcolm J. Democrat  

COLLINS, Carolyn C. Democrat  

Representative in Congress 1st District (Vote for One)

BRADY, Robert A. Democrat  

Representative in Congress 7th District (Vote for One)

BALCHUNIS, Mary Ellen Democrat  

Senator in the General Assembly 8th District (Vote for One)

BROACH, Christopher Democrat  

WILLIAMS, Anthony Hardy Democrat  

Senator in the General Assembly 26th District (Vote for One)

KANE, John Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 159th District (Vote for One)

KIRKLAND, Thaddeus Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 160th District (Vote for One)

HOFFMAN, Whitney Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 161st District (Vote for One)

KRUEGER-BRANEKY, Leanne Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 162nd District (Vote for One)

VANELLA-KUDENKO, Michelle Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 163rd District (Vote for One)

RONGIONE, Vince Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 164th District (Vote for One)

ZHANG, Dafan Democrat  

DAVIDSON, Margo Democrat  

SMITH, Billy Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 165th District (Vote for One)

FEARN, Jeremy Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 166th District (Vote for One)

VITALI, Greg Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 168th District (Vote for One)

THOMAS, Ian Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 185th District (Vote for One)

DONATUCCI, Maria P. Democrat  

Representative in the General Assembly 191st District (Vote for One)

WATERS, Ronald Granville Democrat  

        back to top
ALDAN BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Eastern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CECI, Michael W. Democrat  

PROCOPIO, Daniel M. Democrat  

Committee Member Western Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GOLDSBOROUGH, Shirley A. Democrat  

REBSTOCK, John Democrat  

        back to top
ASTON TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LEE, Christine D. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
BETHEL TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ARISTARCO, Mary Ann Democrat  

WEEKS, Walter Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
BROOKHAVEN BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
CHADDS FORD TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Northeast Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

AYSCOUGH, Elizabeth Anne Democrat  

PORTER, Robert S. Democrat  

Committee Member Southwest Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SHEPPARD, Jesse Democrat  

LINDNER, Sherri Democrat  

        back to top
CHESTER CITY
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILLIAMS, Elizabeth Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SMITH, Livia H. Democrat  

SMITH, Clifton J. Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LEE, Margaret Democrat  

HARPER, Luvetta Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILSON, Benjamin Democrat  

WILSON, Maria Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JONES, Darrell Democrat  

JACKSON, Dariah Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

POWELL, Roderick Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ROANE, Dennise S. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SWIGGETT, Charles Democrat  

BRUTON, Glenda C. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BLACKWELL, Edith Democrat  

SINGLETARY, Maxine Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JENNINGS, Tracy Democrat  

JENNINGS, Takiyah Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILLIAMS, Leola J. Democrat  

KIRKLAND, Thaddeus Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WEST, Portia L. Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CHEATHAM, Mia D. Democrat  

NEAL, Joan Y. Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WEST SR, Frederick Democrat  

LEWIS-WEST, Patricia C. Democrat  

Committee Member 10th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BOHANNAN, Barbara Democrat  

CARTER, Rosetta Democrat  

Committee Member 10th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 10th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 11th Ward 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
CHESTER HEIGHTS BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
CHESTER TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HALES, Barry C. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HARTMAN, Roberta Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HOLLINGSWORTH, Sharon B. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BERNARD, Calvin Democrat  

GAINER, Akesha Democrat  

        back to top
CLIFTON HEIGHTS BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FRY, Dolores C. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

O'KEEFFE, Francis P. Democrat  

ROGERS, Felicia M. Democrat  

        back to top
COLLINGDALE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GALLAGHER, Dorothy Democrat  

SEATON, Jill Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
COLWYN BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BROWN, Kimberly Democrat  

LESHER JR, Fred Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BLUE, Michael Democrat  

FERRY, Maureen Democrat  

        back to top
CONCORD TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Central Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

D'ALLURA, Debra L. Democrat  

Committee Member Northern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TUNSTALL, Carol Democrat  

BARDSLEY, Gilbert P. Democrat  

Committee Member West Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EELMAN, Albert Democrat  

Committee Member Central East Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HORWITZ, Matthew Democrat  

Committee Member Central West Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member Fox Hill Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JAIPAUL, Inderjit Democrat  

STIEFELD, Sheldon Democrat  

Committee Member Maris Grove Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HOLVECK, Jean Democrat  

BELLOPEDE, Kathleen Democrat  

Committee Member South Central Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member South East Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MILLER, Mary Jo Democrat  

KENNEDY, Joanne F. Democrat  

Committee Member South West Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SHORT, Jennifer Democrat  

        back to top
DARBY BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MACK, Tonya M. Democrat  

HALL, Ruth I. Democrat  

WILLIAMS, Michele Democrat  

BURRELL, Darren R. Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCKENNA JR, Patrick F. Democrat  

HILL, Darlene Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RICHARDSON, Louella Democrat  

HUMPHREY, Mary L. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DAVIS, Janice L. Democrat  

ROBINSON, Donald W. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SAUNDERS, Veronica Democrat  

DEIGH, Donald Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DAVIS, Thomas E. Democrat  

PARKS, Jennifer P. Democrat  

        back to top
DARBY TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TALIAFERRO, Tamara Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CELLEY, Catherine Marie Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
EAST LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Eastern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member Western Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
EDDYSTONE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Northern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILSON, Claire C. Democrat  

Committee Member Southern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
EDGMONT TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
FOLCROFT BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ISAAC, Malinda Democrat  

ROPSKI, Stephen J. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CASEY, George D. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PAPALEO, Carole A. Democrat  

PAPALEO, Joseph Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MANOS, Arthur Democrat  

WILSON, Clifford E. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ROWAT, Donald J. Democrat  

FYFFE, Lorna T. Democrat  

        back to top
GLENOLDEN BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ROSCH, Stephen Democrat  

TOUEY, E. Teresa Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HODGSON, Jeffrey J. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KILLORAN, Susan Lynch Democrat  

SCHWARTZ, David Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BAUSMAN, Alison Democrat  

ROBERSON, Karen Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FOX, Christopher M. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HEDIGER, Mary L. Democrat  

AMDUR, Rachel Jane Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCCLOSKEY, Kevin J. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EASTMAN, Melissa A. Democrat  

MILLER, Jeffrey E. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GOTTLIEB, Ruth Democrat  

BLUM, Charles M. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DIFELICE, Richard Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PRENTICE, Denise M. Democrat  

HUBSHER, Sandra Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TARKA, Thomas J. Democrat  

TARKA, Joan A. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HART, Walter B. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HABTEMARIAM, Dawit Democrat  

ABEL, Lawrence W. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

YUDENFRIEND GREEN, Paula Democrat  

GREEN, Arlin S. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LEITH, Jennifer A. Democrat  

MORSCHECK, Peggy Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MALARD, Sandra Gene Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KOSSMANN, Marc R. Democrat  

KOSSMANN, Deborah E. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WERNER SR, Francis X. Democrat  

STOLLSTEIMER, Jack Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LALONDE, Judith Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MATTSON, Robert F. X. Democrat  

SHELTON, Christopher Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PELCHAT, Marcia L. Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FERKLER, Tracy Ann Democrat  

COX, Timothy Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 9th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 9th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 9th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SMITH, Jenifer Anderson Democrat  

CASSANELLI, Susan P. Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
LANSDOWNE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SANDERS, Jerry L. Democrat  

MCCREARY, Oree D. Democrat  

YOUNG, Jayne C. Democrat  

SANDERS, Juanita Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SCHLEIGH, Michael F. Democrat  

BYRNE, Magdalena Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FARQUHAR, Andrew C. Democrat  

BORGMAN, Elliot Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCLAUGHLIN, Jason R. Democrat  

CORBIN, Susan Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MIXON, Evangelena I. Democrat  

MIXON, Sterling Democrat  

STEVENSON, Joseph S. Democrat  

MCELROY, Michael J. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SMITH, William T. Democrat  

TRUMAN, Allison D. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SNYDER, Ann M. Democrat  

SAYLOR, Marianne Henry Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HARRIS, Rick Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TERRY, Carol E. Democrat  

FEREBEE, Edith Democrat  

Committee Member 10th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCCORMACK, Margaret A. Democrat  

AUBREY, Eric G. Democrat  

Committee Member 11th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
LOWER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
MARCUS HOOK BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

YATES, Malcolm J. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
MARPLE TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TRANTAS, Ellen Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MUNLEY, Maura Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HENZY, Christine Marie Democrat  

FARBER, Shelly Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BUTLER, John L. Democrat  

BUTLER, Carol Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FOMALONT, Kevin Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HENIGAN, Patrick T. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MAYER, Samuel Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DECECCO, Elizabeth O. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCGEE, Kathleen Democrat  

GLANCEY, Charles D. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SAMMARTINO, Charles Democrat  

SAMMARTINO, Karen Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HAZBUN, Joan Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CAMPISI, Anthony Democrat  

STEPANIC, Matthew Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RIESENFELD, Ernest G. Democrat  

        back to top
MEDIA BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Eastern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DIMOND, Dale Democrat  

STEIN, Eric W. Democrat  

Committee Member Northern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PALMER, David Democrat  

KRULL, David Democrat  

Committee Member Southern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WHITAKER, Gail M. Democrat  

HAGAN, Joan Democrat  

Committee Member Western Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SIMPSON, Monica G. Democrat  

STUMP, Robert Democrat  

        back to top
MIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ALBERTSON, Cathleen M. Democrat  

KANE, Michael A. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TINDALL, Michael E. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WOOD, Stephen L. Democrat  

LANKFORD, George Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DIX, Donald J. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BELANGER, Eileen M. Democrat  

        back to top
MILLBOURNE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
MORTON BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

NELSON RULEY, Alycee Democrat  

CIMINO, Mario L. Democrat  

        back to top
NETHER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DIRECTOR, David Democrat  

SLOSKEY, Joanna Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DEMARCO, Larry Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

REUTHER, Christine Democrat  

LANDAU, David Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ADAMS, Walter Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KNAPP, Micah J. M. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BOVARD, Kevin M. Democrat  

HUFF, Marylin Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DESEIFE, Suzanne Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CARBONARA, Sharon Ann Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BAUM, David J. Democrat  

ADAMS, Gerald F. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EZZELL, Kenneth J. Democrat  

MOCK, Sandra S. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GAFFNEY, Christine Democrat  

BEHRENS, Eric Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SULLIVAN, Matthew C. Democrat  

        back to top
NEWTOWN TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SLIWINSKI, Susan Democrat  

BUSH, Polly W. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MULVANEY, Richard G. Democrat  

BARMES, Frank T. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FALCONE, Claude E. Democrat  

ISDELL, John T. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HAUGHTON, Kenneth C. Democrat  

KERMON, Robert H. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KILLEN, Robert Bruce Democrat  

MAGNUSSON, Leif Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SELIG, Deidre E. Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCBRIDE, Joseph Democrat  

        back to top
NORWOOD BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BUTLER, Joseph Democrat  

HAUGER, Kathleen C. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EVANS, John Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SHANAHAN, Bill Democrat  

REYES, Cassandra Lynn Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILLIAMS, Judy Ann Democrat  

Committee Member 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
PARKSIDE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
PROSPECT PARK BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HARRITY, Emmett J. Democrat  

        back to top
RADNOR TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KENNEDY, Edward A. Democrat  

RATHSMILL, Gary Lee Democrat  

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BADEY III, George J. Democrat  

BADEY, Anna Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EDBRIL, Diane Democrat  

MURRAY HAYDEN, Patrick Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DIEFENDERFER, Dan Democrat  

BOWDRE, James W. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

QUIRIN, Terrence M. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LAW, Tsiwen M. Democrat  

GOLDSTEIN, Lisa Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SPERANZA, Thomas Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FROHLICH, Kenneth Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

STINE, Linda J. Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SWISHER, Margaret Democrat  

BROOKS, Maria F. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RILEY, Patricia L. Democrat  

BARTLEY, Rose Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

THOMPSON, Dianne Democrat  

        back to top
RIDLEY PARK BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CONRAN, Shawn Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SHICKLEY, Timothy J. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCFALL, Edie Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FRANTZ, Jeanne Democrat  

PIERRO, Daniel A. Democrat  

        back to top
RIDLEY TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TROUTMAN, Rose M. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MELTZER, Gwenn Democrat  

GUIRGUIS, Isis Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BACK, Joan T. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KANE JR, John I. Democrat  

QUINN, Michael J. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ARNOLD, Heidi Dreiske Democrat  

DONAHUE JR, James Michael Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MILLS, Mary Beth Democrat  

DAVIDSON, Jean Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ANASTASIO, Nick Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

COLLINS, Carolyn C. Democrat  

COLLINS, Keith Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MERRITT, James S. Democrat  

WHALEY, Mary Louise Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 8th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 8th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 9th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 9th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
ROSE VALLEY BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DEE, Margaret W. Democrat  

        back to top
RUTLEDGE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TURPIN, William Democrat  

        back to top
SHARON HILL BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BROWN, Helen L. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

TALIAFERRO, George Democrat  

FINNEGAN, Michael Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LAFFERTY, James Democrat  

MACNEIL, Scott Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

OLIVER, Terrence M. Democrat  

TRAVERS, Stephen Democrat  

        back to top
SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LINKER, Rosalyn Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HEALY, Larry Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MERRIWEATHER, Raymond A. Democrat  

GARELIK, Susan S. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BAULIS, Nancy B. Democrat  

SANTIAGO, Mandy Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CULBERTSON, Zachary Democrat  

HORNADAY, James Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MACCRORY, Marie E. Democrat  

SHAW, Rosalie Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RUSSELL, David Democrat  

CIPOLLONI, Pasquale Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MITCHELL, Pamela Democrat  

ZIFF, Morrow Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SANTARELLI, Raymond Democrat  

LITES, Gene Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 6th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WRIGHT, Ray Democrat  

FREEDMAN, Nathan Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Ward 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LYNCH, Thomas Jos. Democrat  

TALVACCHIO, Annemarie M. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HILSBOS, Margaret Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Ward 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
SWARTHMORE BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Eastern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

VANDELLOS, Michael Democrat  

FENTON, Jill K. Democrat  

Committee Member Northern Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCABOY, Marjorie E. Democrat  

GRANDE, David Democrat  

Committee Member Western Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PENIKIS, Andrejs Democrat  

GAIESKI, Jill Bennett Democrat  

        back to top
THORNBURY TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ALOIS, Peter B. Democrat  

ALOIS, Beth Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

POWER, Marcy M. Democrat  

UCCIFERRO, Denise C. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WHITE, Richard Democrat  

ALDRED, Richard Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GOODMAN, Margaret S. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WALKER, Margaret F. Democrat  

        back to top
TINICUM TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
TRAINER BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member Lennox Park Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WILLIAMS, Joseph Democrat  

Committee Member Lower Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BETHEA, Kaisha K. Democrat  

GIBSON-WILLIAMS, Tameka Democrat  

EDWARDS, Larvar Democrat  

Committee Member Upper Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
UPLAND BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
UPPER CHICHESTER TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WAHNER, Jeff Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th Ward 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCDERMOND, Linda K. Democrat  

        back to top
UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

D'ALESSANDRO, Angela M. Democrat  

Committee Member 1st District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 1st District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MATHIAS, Andrea B. Democrat  

ROONEY, John F. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WRIGHT, Brobbie L. Democrat  

FURTH, John J. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SILVA, Matthew Democrat  

BELGROVE, Lisa Democrat  

SILVA, Maya Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

COYLE, Thomas J. Democrat  

PRICE, Mary Regina Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 2nd District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SCHOFIELD, Michelle E. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BARNES, Janet Democrat  

WATTS, Peggy Longen Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CRONIN, John Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HENESS, Violet F. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DUGAN, Margaret M. Democrat  

VIRDEN, Tyra Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KEFFER, Barbarann Democrat  

HAWLEY, Stacey Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BRADLEY, Edward Democrat  

MCGAHEY, Peter R. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District 10th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 3rd District 11th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DAVIS, Sharron Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 4th District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KHALSA, Dharam Singh Democrat  

GILL, Gurmeet Singh Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KAUR, Rajinder Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

THOMPSON, Charles Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GRAY, Andrea Democrat  

OLIVER, Shanae Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

VIRK, Satnam Singh Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FALL, Linnell H. Democrat  

SAINI, Manjit Democrat  

BOOKER, Jennifer Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RILEY-BROWN, Lana Democrat  

SINGH, Harbir Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 10th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

ALVI, Muhammad Aslam Democrat  

PABLA, Harjinder Singh Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District 11th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WENTZ, Laura A. Democrat  

NAGBE, George Democrat  

SINGH, Davinder Pal Democrat  

THOMAS, Lucas E. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GWIN, Bob Democrat  

MCNEELY, Myron Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MCMANUS, Diane Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DAVIDSON, Margo L. Democrat  

DAVIDSON JR, Robert Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 5th District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BOYD, Heather Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LOGUE, Marianne Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

DAVIS, Joanne Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RAHMAN, Matiur M. Democrat  

SIDDIQUE, Sheikh Democrat  

BHUTTO, Kamal Uddin Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RAHMAN, Mohammad Mizanur Democrat  

UDDIN, Helal Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

KHAN, Mohammed Abid Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

REDD, Carmel P. Democrat  

BLACKMON, Helen Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

WOODEN, Dorene Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MANNERS, Marah Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GRIFFIN, Kim B. Democrat  

JACKSON, Cynthia Tobin Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SINGH, Bhupendra Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 10th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BYRNES, Elaine Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 11th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

MOORE, Alveria Democrat  

ACHTERT JR, Alfred Democrat  

Committee Member 6th District 12th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th District 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BATTLE, Mary Democrat  

EDNEY, Harmine Democrat  

BELL, Sybil Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

RICHARD, Alex Joshua Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JOHNSON, Candice Democrat  

ALBERTS, Scott J. Democrat  

ROUF, Md Abdur Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th District 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FACEY, Lorna Pamela Democrat  

BLAISE, Serge Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

GLOVER, Deschazo Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JENKINS SR, Gaius D. Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LAWTON, Cheryl Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

COLES, Sekela Democrat  

GREENE, Maurice Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 10th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CHOWDHURY, Shahariar Democrat  

DAS, Mira Democrat  

Committee Member 7th District 11th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 7th District 12th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

        back to top
UPPER PROVIDENCE TOWNSHIP
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

CLINTON, Mary A. Democrat  

JANMEY, Michelle K. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LUTZ, Richard M. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

HOLBER, Robert H. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

THOMAS, Bill Democrat  

LIS, Janet M. Democrat  

Committee Member 5th District (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

NEE, John Democrat  

COOTER, Raelynn Democrat  

        back to top
YEADON BOROUGH
Democrat Ballot

Committee Member 1st Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

NICHOLSON, Ginger I. Democrat  

Committee Member 2nd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

SMILEY, Toni M. Democrat  

Committee Member 3rd Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

PAYNE, Alice Democrat  

HARRIS, Audrey L. Democrat  

Committee Member 4th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

JOHNSON, Rosalind J. Democrat  

WRIGHT SR, Robert E. Democrat  

JONES, Tomeka Democrat  

Committee Member 5th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

EVANS, Caprice N. Democrat  

BELL, Marc A. Democrat  

ROBINSON, Bernice L. Democrat  

OSINUPEBI, Atinuke Democrat  

Committee Member 6th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

LEWIS, Leslie K. Democrat  

MCDONALD, Florence Penny Democrat  

Committee Member 7th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

Committee Member 8th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

FORD, Vivian B. Democrat  

JOHNSON, Clara J. Democrat  

Committee Member 9th Precinct (Vote for not more than Two) 4 Year Term

BROCK, Clifford Democrat  

SNEAD, Gracie Democrat  

CAVE, Rafi Democrat  

        back to top